Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Welcome To Medilink
Central Hospital.

On the other hand we denounce with righteousndignation andiner dislike mr turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat volutpat autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiate.

pat autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerite.On the other hand.ortis nisl ut aliquip erat volutpat autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse.

Our Departments

Dedicated Services

Why Choose Us

What’s Our Speciality

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation

Professional Staff

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and disenounce with righteous indignation.

Emergency Case

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and disenounce with righteous indignation.

Qualified Doctors

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and disenounce with righteous indignation.

24/7 Services

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and disenounce with righteous indignation.

Appointment Schedules

Doctors Time Table

Расписание
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
08:00
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 12:00
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:30
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
09:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
10:00
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
10:00 - 14:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:00
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
12:00 - 17:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:42
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
13:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
15:00
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

Experienced Doctor

Specialist Doctors

Need a Doctor for Check-up?

JUST MAKE AN APPOINTMENT & YOU'RE DONE!

22

Years of Experience

390

Medical Spesialities

559

Modern Rooms

6930

Happy Patients

Articles

Our Latest News

Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Medical Records are Safe Your now a days

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    X