test
test
test
test

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We Take Care Of Your Healthy Health

Mimply dummy text of the printing type setting area lead
spsum dolor onsecte dipiscing. Mimply dummy text printing
apsum dolor onsecte dipiscing.
Contrary to popular belief, Lorem Ipsum is not simply
random text. It has roots in a piece of classical
Latin literature
See All Services   See All Services  
test
test
test
test

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We Take Care Of Your Healthy Health

Mimply dummy text of the printing type setting area lead
spsum dolor onsecte dipiscing. Mimply dummy text printing
apsum dolor onsecte dipiscing.
Contrary to popular belief, Lorem Ipsum is not simply
random text. It has roots in a piece of classical
Latin literature
See All Services   See All Services  
test
test
test
test

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We Take Care Of Your Healthy Health

Mimply dummy text of the printing type setting area lead
spsum dolor onsecte dipiscing. Mimply dummy text printing
apsum dolor onsecte dipiscing.
Contrary to popular belief, Lorem Ipsum is not simply
random text. It has roots in a piece of classical
Latin literature
See All Services   See All Services  

Welcome To MediLink.
Central Hospital

Mtandard dummy texr since when an unknown printer took a galley.MediPoint Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr, At accusam aliquyam.'s standard dummy texr since when an unknown printer took a galley consetetur.

Our Medical Services

Departments

Оздоровительная программа “Здоровый ребенок”

Программа оздоровления при заболеваниях органов дыхания. От 15 лет Программа включает: Прием врача-педиатра — 1…

Оздоровительная программа “Мужское здоровье”

Программа лечения воспалительных заболеваний мужской половой сферы. Программа включает: Прием врача-уролога — 1 консультация УЗИ…

Оздоровительная программа “Женское здоровье”

Программа лечения воспалительных и эндокринных заболеваний женской половой сферы, женского бесплодия воспалительного или эндокринного генеза.…

Оздоровительная программа “Антистресс”

Программа озоровления при неврозах, тревожных состояниях и хронической усталости. Программа включает: Прием врача-терапевта — 1…

Оздоровительная программа “Стройная фигура”

Программа для снижения веса, лечения целлюлита. Программа включает: Прием врача-терапевта — 1 консультация Электрокардиография —…

Оздоровительная программа “Свободное дыхание”

Программа оздоровления при заболеваниях органов дыхания. Программа включает: Прием врача-терапевта — 1 консультация Аппаратная физиотерапия…

Оздоровительная программа “Антисклероз”

Программа оздоровления при заболеваниях сердечно-сосудистой системы. Программа включает: Прием врача-терапевта — 1 консультация Электрокардиография —…

Оздоровительная программа “Здоровый позвоночник – свободное движение”

Программа оздоровления опорно-двигательного аппарата при болевых синдромах, последствиях травм позвоночника и нарушении осанки. Программа включает:…

Choose the best for your health

Dwisi enim ad minim veniam, quis laore nostrud exerci tation ulm
hedi corper turet suscipit lobortis.

We are the trusted experts
things simple

Dwisi enim ad minim veniam, quis laore nostrud exerci tation area ulm hedi
corper turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat volutpat autem vel eum
iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate.
Efficency 80%
Experience 90%
Experience 70%

Doctors Time Table

Appointment Schdules

Расписание
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
08:00
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 12:00
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:30
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
09:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
10:00
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
10:00 - 14:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:00
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
12:00 - 17:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:42
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
13:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
15:00
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

Need a Doctor for Check-up?

just make an appointment & you're done!

How it helps you stay Healthy

Working Process

Comfortable Care

Horem ipsum dolor sitter amete consectetuer adipis elit

Consultation

Horem ipsum dolor sitter amete consectetuer adipis elit

Highest Quality

Horem ipsum dolor sitter amete consectetuer adipis elit

Always Smiling

Horem ipsum dolor sitter amete consectetuer adipis elit

Articles

Our Latest News

In our clinic discounts for a full inspection

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Medical Records are Safe Your now a days.

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Office In our clinic discounts for a full inspection

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    X