Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Welcome To Medilink
Central Hospital.

On the other hand we denounce with righteousn dignation andiner dislike mr turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat volutpat autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit

Dignation andiner dislike mr turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat

Professional Staff

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Trusted Doctors

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Emergency Treatment

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

24/7 Services

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Dedicated Services

Our Departments

Why Choose Us

What’s Our Speciality

Meet our team

Specialist Doctors

Doctors Time Table

Appointment Schdules

Расписание
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
08:00
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Торбин Олег Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:54
Торбин Олег Николаевич
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:15
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:18
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
team

Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

View Profile
08:00 - 16:18
Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
team

Головнина Ирина Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 10:45
Головнина Ирина Викторовна
team

Кутепов Константин Николаевич

View Profile
08:00 - 11:15
Кутепов Константин Николаевич
team

Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

View Profile
08:00 - 12:00
Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
08:00 - 13:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
team

Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

View Profile
08:00 - 15:00
Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
team

Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

View Profile
08:00 - 15:30
Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
09:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
09:00 - 12:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

View Profile
09:00 - 13:00
Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
10:00
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
10:00 - 14:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:00
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

View Profile
12:00 - 15:54
Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
team

Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

View Profile
12:00 - 17:00
Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
12:42
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 19:30
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
team

Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
team

Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
team

Харенко Игорь Павлович

View Profile
12:42 - 20:00
Харенко Игорь Павлович
team

Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
team

Коновалов Владимир Александрович

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Коновалов Владимир Александрович
team

Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

View Profile
12:42 - 18:00
Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
13:00
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
team

Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

View Profile
13:00 - 16:00
Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
15:00
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
team

Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

View Profile
15:00 - 17:00
Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

Need a Doctor for Check-up?

just make an appointment & you're done!

Articles

Our Latest News

Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Medical Records are Safe Your now a days

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    X