Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Read More Read More  

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

Mimply dummy text of the printing typesetting ipsum
dolor onsecte dipiscing.

We Take Care Of Your
Healthy Health

We are providing total

Healthcare Solutions.

Welcome To Medilink
Central Hospital.

On the other hand we denounce with righteousn dignation andiner dislike mr turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat volutpat autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit

Dignation andiner dislike mr turet suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip erat

Professional Staff

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Trusted Doctors

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Emergency Treatment

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

24/7 Services

On the other hand we denounce with righteous indignation and dislik men who are so beguiled.

Dedicated Services

Our Departments

WHY CHOOSE US

We’re Setting the New
Standards in Medical Sector

Modern Technology

Morem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do
eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore.

Certified Doctors

Morem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do
eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore.

Success Of Treatment

Morem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do
eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore.

    Make An Appointment

    Meet our team

    Specialist Doctors

    Doctors Time Table

    Appointment Schdules

    Расписание
    Понедельник
    Вторник
    Среда
    Четверг
    Пятница
    Суббота
    08:00
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Торбин Олег Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:54
    Торбин Олег Николаевич
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:15
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
    team

    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Торбин Олег Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:54
    Торбин Олег Николаевич
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:15
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
    team

    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
    team

    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Торбин Олег Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:54
    Торбин Олег Николаевич
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:15
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:00
    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
    team

    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
    team

    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Торбин Олег Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:54
    Торбин Олег Николаевич
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:15
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
    team

    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
    team

    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Торбин Олег Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:54
    Торбин Олег Николаевич
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:15
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Батрак Кирилл Сергеевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Подтынченко Валентина Александровна
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:18
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Авдеева Елена Григорьевна
    team

    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 16:18
    Тищенко Евгений Георгиевич
    team

    Головнина Ирина Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 10:45
    Головнина Ирина Викторовна
    team

    Кутепов Константин Николаевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 11:15
    Кутепов Константин Николаевич
    team

    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 12:00
    Игошкин Анатолий Игнатьевич
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 13:00
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 13:00
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    08:00 - 13:00
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:00
    Папалазариди Анна Владимировна
    team

    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:00
    Чумакова Наталья Валентиновна
    team

    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич

    View Profile
    08:00 - 15:30
    Устюжанин Евгений Игоревич
    09:00
    team

    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

    View Profile
    09:00 - 12:00
    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
    team

    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

    View Profile
    09:00 - 13:00
    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
    team

    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

    View Profile
    09:00 - 12:54
    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
    team

    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

    View Profile
    09:00 - 13:00
    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
    team

    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

    View Profile
    09:00 - 12:00
    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
    team

    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

    View Profile
    09:00 - 13:00
    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
    team

    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

    View Profile
    09:00 - 12:54
    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
    team

    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

    View Profile
    09:00 - 13:00
    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
    team

    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

    View Profile
    09:00 - 12:00
    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
    team

    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович

    View Profile
    09:00 - 13:00
    Караибрагимов Саид Ибрагимович
    10:00
    team

    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

    View Profile
    10:00 - 14:00
    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
    12:00
    team

    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

    View Profile
    12:00 - 15:54
    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
    team

    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

    View Profile
    12:00 - 15:54
    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
    team

    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна

    View Profile
    12:00 - 15:54
    Резник Лидия Афанасьевна
    team

    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна

    View Profile
    12:00 - 17:00
    Ачилова Татьяна Ивановна
    12:42
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    team

    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    team

    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Спиридонова Татьяна Викторовна
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 19:30
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    team

    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
    team

    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Устюжанина Наталья Андреевна
    team

    Харенко Игорь Павлович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 20:00
    Харенко Игорь Павлович
    team

    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 18:00
    Барсук Татьяна Эдуардовна
    team

    Коновалов Владимир Александрович

    View Profile
    12:42 - 18:00
    Коновалов Владимир Александрович
    team

    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна

    View Profile
    12:42 - 18:00
    Маринина Татьяна Николаевна
    13:00
    team

    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

    View Profile
    13:00 - 16:00
    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
    team

    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна

    View Profile
    13:00 - 16:00
    Бердюгина Алена Анатольевна
    15:00
    team

    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    View Profile
    15:00 - 17:00
    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
    team

    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    View Profile
    15:00 - 17:00
    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
    team

    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    View Profile
    15:00 - 17:00
    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
    team

    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    View Profile
    15:00 - 17:00
    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич
    team

    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    View Profile
    15:00 - 17:00
    Лубенцов Сергей Николаевич

    Our Photo Gallery

    Modern Hospital Facilities

    Need a Doctor for Check-up?

    just make an appointment & you're done!

    Articles

    Our Latest News

    Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

    Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    Medical Records are Safe Your now a days

    Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    Your Medical Records are Safe now a days.

    Fummy text of the prnting and type news seting industrs standard known prin aretertook a printing and typenews…

    X